March

 
Mon 3.25
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27
Topsoil, FRaNK, Alex Wilkerson

Topsoil

FRaNK

Alex Wilkerson

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.28
The Wooks, Steel City Jug Slammers

The Wooks

Steel City Jug Slammers

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.29
Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Cortez Garza, Rebecca Egeland, Cheyloe

Cortez Garza

Rebecca Egeland

Cheyloe

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Sat 4.6
Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.9
Pistol Hill, MarDe Brooks, Ritch Henderson

Pistol Hill

MarDe Brooks

Ritch Henderson

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Hamrick & Haynes, Anna McElroy

Hamrick & Haynes

Anna McElroy

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.12
Soul Desert, mmhmm

Soul Desert

mmhmm

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.13
Sun 4.14
illiterates, Radiator King

illiterates

Radiator King

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.15
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.16
Wed 4.17
Thu 4.18
An Evening w/ Acoustic Assembly

An Evening w/ Acoustic Assembly

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.19
Tragic City, The Bouquets, Dommel Mosel

Tragic City

The Bouquets

Dommel Mosel

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.20
Stoned Cobra

Stoned Cobra

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.21
King Warbler, Venture Boi, Indoor Creature

King Warbler

Venture Boi

Indoor Creature

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.22
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.23
Wed 4.24
Polar Waves, Happy Lemmy, Boss Rush

Polar Waves

Happy Lemmy

Boss Rush

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4.25
Calliope Musicals

Calliope Musicals

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.26
Walden

Walden

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.30
QWAM

QWAM

10:00 pm

21 and Over

    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Brad Armstrong, Will Stewart

Brad Armstrong

Will Stewart

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.3
Taco Mouth, KinZie, Vinyl Orbit

Taco Mouth

KinZie

Vinyl Orbit

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.4
Sun 5.5
Nathan Fouts, Q Dot Davis, Kid Kosher

Nathan Fouts

Q Dot Davis

Kid Kosher

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5.6
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.7
MESSER, SAUL

MESSER

SAUL

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.8
Blac Rabbit, The Head

Blac Rabbit

The Head

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5.9
Scott Mulvahill

Scott Mulvahill

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.10
Sat 5.11
Sun 5.12
Mon 5.13
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.14

Super Smashed Game Night

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.15
Thu 5.16
Fri 5.17
Sat 5.18
Sun 5.19
Mon 5.20
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.21
Jamie McLean Band

Jamie McLean Band

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.22
Thu 5.23
FAUNSHEAD, Stone Floor Theory

FAUNSHEAD

Stone Floor Theory

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.24
Sat 5.25
Sun 5.26
Mon 5.27
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.28
Wed 5.29
Thu 5.30
Fri 5.31
Tragic City, Monarchs, Misnomer

Tragic City

Monarchs

Misnomer

10:00 pm

21 and Over

 

June

      
Sat 6.1
Sun 6.2
Mon 6.3
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6.4
Wed 6.5
Thu 6.6
Fri 6.7
Sat 6.8
Sun 6.9
Mon 6.10
Tue 6.11

Super Smashed Game Night

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.12
Thu 6.13
Daniel Donato

Daniel Donato

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.14
The Moonshine, Electric Blue Yonder

The Moonshine

Electric Blue Yonder

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.15
Sun 6.16
Mon 6.17
Tue 6.18
PRIMITIVE MAN, Big ‡ Brave, Hexxus

PRIMITIVE MAN

Big ‡ Brave

Hexxus

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.19
Bonnie Montgomery, Summer Dean

Bonnie Montgomery

Summer Dean

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.20
Fri 6.21
Sat 6.22
Sun 6.23
Mon 6.24
Tue 6.25
Medicine Man

Medicine Man

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.26
Thu 6.27
Fri 6.28
Sat 6.29
Sun 6.30
      

July

 
Mon 7.1
Tue 7.2
Wed 7.3
Thu 7.4
Fri 7.5
Sat 7.6
Sun 7.7
Mon 7.8
Tue 7.9
Wed 7.10
Thu 7.11
Fri 7.12
Sat 7.13