June

     
Fri 6.23
Seán Barna, Will Stewart, Ingrid Marie

Seán Barna

Will Stewart

Ingrid Marie

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.24
Sun 6.25
The JimJims, Sunquakes

The JimJims

Sunquakes

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.26
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6.27
Wed 6.28
Bad Seed Rising, It Is Written, Evil Eye

Bad Seed Rising

It Is Written

Evil Eye

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.29
Fri 6.30
 

July

      
Sat 7.1
Sun 7.2
Yellow Cuss, Ham Bagby, Count Vaseline

Yellow Cuss

Ham Bagby

Count Vaseline

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.3
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.4
Becoming Human, Lolas, Skeptic?

Becoming Human

Lolas

Skeptic?

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.5
Thu 7.6
VOLK, Kara Kole, Truett

VOLK

Kara Kole

Truett

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.7
Sat 7.8
Sun 7.9
Loveislight, Violetta Crush, Communion Day

Loveislight

Violetta Crush

Communion Day

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.10
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.11
Lovejoy, Matchi

Lovejoy

Matchi

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.12
Big Henri, Cremro Smith, Covrawaf

Big Henri

Cremro Smith

Covrawaf

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.13
The Mother Flower, Gary Sanders Trio

The Mother Flower

Gary Sanders Trio

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.14
Sat 7.15
Sun 7.16
Mon 7.17
Tue 7.18
Wed 7.19
Matt Bryant, Iron Giant Percussion

Matt Bryant

Iron Giant Percussion

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.20
Fri 7.21
Sat 7.22
Sun 7.23
Mon 7.24
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.25
Avantist, The Sunsets, GallantHorn

Avantist

The Sunsets

GallantHorn

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.26
Thu 7.27
Fri 7.28
Sat 7.29
Sun 7.30
Aaron James, Cody Marlowe, Captain Kudzu

Aaron James

Cody Marlowe

Captain Kudzu

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.31
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
Ocean Disco, Giant Sunbeam and The Noise

Ocean Disco

Giant Sunbeam and The Noise

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.4
Sat 8.5
Sun 8.6
Skunk Ruckus

Skunk Ruckus

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.7
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.8
John Kelley & His Six String

John Kelley & His Six String

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Bantam Foxes, New Devils, Hotbed

Bantam Foxes

New Devils

Hotbed

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.11
Renshaw Davies, Battito

Renshaw Davies

Battito

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.12
FreeThinker

FreeThinker

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.13
Mon 8.14
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Summer Fires

Summer Fires

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.17
The Stir, The Pinx, Royal & Toulouse

The Stir

The Pinx

Royal & Toulouse

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8.18
Sat 8.19
Kelen Heller

Kelen Heller

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.20
The Sawed Offs

The Sawed Offs

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.21
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.22
Dead Country Gentlemen

Dead Country Gentlemen

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.29
Wed 8.30
Flemt, Twin Birds, Oxauna Love Berry

Flemt

Twin Birds

Oxauna Love Berry

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.31
  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Reppertons, The McRyatts

Reppertons

The McRyatts

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
The Mammoths

The Mammoths

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9.8
Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Sat 9.16
Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
Sun 10.8
Mon 10.9
Nick Hakim

Nick Hakim

9:00 pm

21 and Over