February

Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 2.19
Jeff Plankenhorn, The SBG's

Jeff Plankenhorn

The SBG's

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Georgia Dish Boys, Phantom Limb, Toguro

Georgia Dish Boys

Phantom Limb

Toguro

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2.23
NIGHTLY, PHANGS

NIGHTLY

PHANGS

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Sweet Lizzy Project

Sweet Lizzy Project

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 2.28
Zale, Jess Goggans Band, Headwires

Zale

Jess Goggans Band

Headwires

10:00 pm

21 and Over

  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Beerwolf

Beerwolf

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3.4
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
The Last Bison

The Last Bison

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3.11
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.12
Venrez

Venrez

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
93Beaters

93Beaters

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.15
Amasa Hines

Amasa Hines

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.16
Woozle

Woozle

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
States & Capitals, City In The Clouds

States & Capitals

City In The Clouds

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Phillip Ori, Terrain, Boss Rush

Phillip Ori

Terrain

Boss Rush

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3.25
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3.26
Rival Nova

Rival Nova

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 3.27
Ready Now, Topsoil, FRaNK, Alex Wilkerson

Ready Now

Topsoil

FRaNK

Alex Wilkerson

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.28
The Wooks

The Wooks

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.29
The RagCoats

The RagCoats

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Brent Cowles

Brent Cowles

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Cortez Garza, Rebecca Egeland

Cortez Garza

Rebecca Egeland

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Sat 4.6
Skeptic?, Pinky Doodle Poodle

Skeptic?

Pinky Doodle Poodle

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.7
Derrick Stroup Comedy

Derrick Stroup Comedy

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.8
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.9
Pistol Hill, MarDe Brooks, Ritch Henderson

Pistol Hill

MarDe Brooks

Ritch Henderson

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Hamrick & Haynes

Hamrick & Haynes

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.12
Sat 4.13
Sun 4.14
Mon 4.15
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.16
Wed 4.17
Thu 4.18
Fri 4.19
Sat 4.20
Stoned Cobra

Stoned Cobra

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.21
Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Wed 4.24
Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Fri 5.3
Taco Mouth

Taco Mouth

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.4
Sun 5.5
Nathan Fouts, Q Dot Davis, KD, Kid Kosher

Nathan Fouts

Q Dot Davis

KD

Kid Kosher

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5.6
Tue 5.7
Wed 5.8
Blac Rabbit

Blac Rabbit

10:00 pm

21 and Over