April

 
Mon 4.24
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.25
Wed 4.26
Thu 4.27
Fri 4.28
Sat 4.29
White Animals, Three Hour Tour

White Animals

Three Hour Tour

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.30
The Copper Children, Ham Bagby & Friends

The Copper Children

Ham Bagby & Friends

10:00 pm

21 and Over

      

May

 
Mon 5.1
Tue 5.2
The Dip, Tragic City

The Dip

Tragic City

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.3
Crater

Crater

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5.4
Fri 5.5
Sat 5.6
Sun 5.7
Flower, The Love Dimension, Matchi

Flower

The Love Dimension

Matchi

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5.8
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.9
Irenka

Irenka

10:00 pm

Wed 5.10
Thu 5.11
Balkun Brothers, Underland Express

Balkun Brothers

Underland Express

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.12
Sat 5.13
Sun 5.14
Blond Bones

Blond Bones

10:00 pm

Mon 5.15
Radiator King, Hey Suzanne

Radiator King

Hey Suzanne

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.16
No Hugs, The Dozens, Daze of Broken Fate

No Hugs

The Dozens

Daze of Broken Fate

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.17
Ember, Witchcryer, Messa

Ember

Witchcryer

Messa

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5.18
Fri 5.19
Sat 5.20
Otis, Chris Simmons Band, Tres Locos

Otis

Chris Simmons Band

Tres Locos

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.21
Mon 5.22
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.23
Mighty Brother, Rosalia, The Wild Now

Mighty Brother

Rosalia

The Wild Now

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.24
Thu 5.25
Pope Paul & The Illegals, Jody Wood Band

Pope Paul & The Illegals

Jody Wood Band

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.26
Sat 5.27
Sun 5.28
DirtyGirl, Natchez Tracers, Doc Holiday

DirtyGirl

Natchez Tracers

Doc Holiday

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5.29
Birmingham Bandstand

Birmingham Bandstand

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.30
Winski, Crooked Gener8ion, Camacho

Winski

Crooked Gener8ion

Camacho

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.31
Roman Williams & the Prey

Roman Williams & the Prey

10:00 pm

21 and Over

   

June

    
Thu 6.1
Legendary Shack Shakers, Alabama Rose

Legendary Shack Shakers

Alabama Rose

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.2
Sat 6.3
Sun 6.4
Ember, Blessed, Null

Ember

Blessed

Null

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.5
Tue 6.6
Wed 6.7
Thu 6.8
Los ghost

Los ghost

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.9
Future Hate

Future Hate

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.10
Sun 6.11
Mon 6.12
Tue 6.13

Dan Montgomery

10:00 pm

Wed 6.14
Brown Kid, Yosef

Brown Kid

Yosef

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.15
609, Moth Face, The Bumbs, Andrew Carter

609

Moth Face

The Bumbs

Andrew Carter

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.16
Sat 6.17
Sun 6.18
Magnolia Wind

Magnolia Wind

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.19
Tue 6.20
Monkeysoop

Monkeysoop

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.21
Hush Money

Hush Money

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.22
Fri 6.23
Seán Barna, Will Stewart

Seán Barna

Will Stewart

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.24
Sun 6.25
Mon 6.26
Tue 6.27
Postcards from the Moon

Postcards from the Moon

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.28
It Is Written

It Is Written

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.29
Fri 6.30
 

July

      
Sat 7.1
Empty Atlas, Glories, Riverbend

Empty Atlas

Glories

Riverbend

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.2
Mon 7.3
Tue 7.4
Wed 7.5
Thu 7.6
Fri 7.7
Sat 7.8
Sun 7.9
Mon 7.10
Tue 7.11
Wed 7.12
Thu 7.13
Fri 7.14